summer_promo_unlimited_classes_vancouver

Summer Promotion: Unlimited Classes

Summer Promotion

Summer is here and to celebrate we’re offering a summer promotion of unlimited classes all summer for only $110! That means you get unlimited classes from when you sign up until the start of September. Offer expires June 30th so you’ll want to act fast. We’ll see you in class soon, sun-kissed and with big smiles!

You can purchase your pass online here

 

summerclasses_summer_classes_promotion

Summer Schedule

Studio closed July 1st

Reduced classes Monday, July 3rd

Reduced classes July 27th-29th for Y12SR Training

 

Monday Offerings

9:30am-10:45 am Vinyasa Flow with Devon French

12:00-1:00 pm Hatha Flow with Krystina Simes

5:30-6:30 Pilates with Kelly Kristy

6:45-8:00 pm Dharma Yoga with Steve Fazzari

8:15-9:30 pm Yin with Cam Lee

 

Tuesday Offerings

10:00-11:00 am Pilates with Kelly Kristy

12:00-1:00 pm Hatha with Slava Goloubov

5:30-6:30 pm Pilates with Leiah Luz

7:00-8:15 pm Functional Movement with Akeem Pierre

 

Wednesday Offerings

7:15-8:30 am Ashtanga with Risto Duggan

10:30-11:45 am Functional Movement with Carissa Joy

12:00-1:00 pm Hatha with Slava Goloubov

5:30-6:30 pm Pilates with Alison Kletau

6:45-8:00 pm Vinyasa flow with Carissa Joy

 

Thursday Offerings

12:00pm-1:00pm Pilates with Alison Kletau

5:30-6:30 pm Pilates with Kelly Kristy

7:00-8:15 pm Movement Lab with Slava Goloubov

8:30-9:45 pm Yin with Slava Goloubov

 

Friday Offerings

9:00-10:15 am Vinyasa Flow with Kelly Kristy

10:30-11:45 am Hatha with Risto Duggan

12:00-1:00 pm Dharma Yoga with Steve Fazzari

5:30-6:30 pm Booty Pilates with Deva Ryan

7:00-9:00 pm Namaste Move (Open Movement Jam)

 

Saturday Offerings

9:15-10:15 am Movement 101 with Carissa Joy and Brian Carew

10:30-11:45 am Vinyasa Flow with Eric Desjardins

12:00-1:00 pm Pilates with Deva Ryan

 

Sunday Offerings

8:45-9:45 am Movement Lab with Slava Goloubov

10:00-11:30 am Hatha with  Slava Goloubov

12:00-1:30 pm Acro Yoga with Slava Goloubov

1:45-3:00 pm Intermediate Acro Slava Goloubov

5:30-6:45 pm Yin/ Yoga Nidra with Deva Ryan